Is Mauna Loa Island Classics 3 Can Gift Collection - 13.5oz Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- honey roasted macadamias dry roasted macadamia nuts
- maui onion &garlic macadamias dry roasted macadamia nuts
- dry roasted macadamias dry roasted macadamia nuts
honey roasted macadamias dry roasted macadamia nuts
Dietitian noteMacadamias are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Macadamias Dry Roasted Macadamia Nuts, Sea Salt, Honey Roasted Macadamias Dry Roasted Macadamia Nuts, Sugar, Honey, Maltodextrin, Salt, Gum Acacia, Soy Lecithin, Maui Onion &Garlic Macadamias Dry Roasted Macadamia Nuts, Maui Onion And Garlic Powder (Onion Powder, Salt, Dextrose, Garlic Powder, Maltodextrin, Spice, Yeast, Extract, Soybean Oil, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Silicon Dioxide (Anticaking Agent), Malic Acid, Natural Flavor), Corn Oil
Check Mauna Loa Island Classics 3 Can Gift Collection - 13.5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mauna Loa Island Classics 3 Can Gift Collection - 13.5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mauna Loa Island Classics 3 Can Gift Collection - 13.5oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Can


