Is Mauna Loa Island Classics 3 Can Gift Collection - 13.5oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry Roasted Macadamias Dry Roasted Macadamia Nuts, Sea Salt, Honey Roasted Macadamias Dry Roasted Macadamia Nuts, Sugar, Honey, Maltodextrin, Salt, Gum Acacia, Soy Lecithin, Maui Onion &Garlic Macadamias Dry Roasted Macadamia Nuts, Maui Onion And Garlic Powder (Onion Powder, Salt, Dextrose, Garlic Powder, Maltodextrin, Spice, Yeast, Extract, Soybean Oil, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Silicon Dioxide (Anticaking Agent), Malic Acid, Natural Flavor), Corn Oil

Check Mauna Loa Island Classics 3 Can Gift Collection - 13.5oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mauna Loa Island Classics 3 Can Gift Collection - 13.5oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Snack · Can

Flavor
NuttySaltyGarlickySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing