Is Mauna Loa Kiawe Smoked Bbq Dry Roasted Macadamias, Kiawe Smoked Bbq Dry Roasted Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED MACADAMIA NUTS, SWEET MESQUITE BBQ SEASONING [SALT, SUGAR, TOMATO POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, SMOKED PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA (COLOR), SPICES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORS, NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM SILICATE AND CALCIUM STEARATE (ANTICAKING AGENTS)], MACADAMIA OIL.
Check Mauna Loa Kiawe Smoked Bbq Dry Roasted Macadamias, Kiawe Smoked Bbq Dry Roasted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mauna Loa Kiawe Smoked Bbq Dry Roasted Macadamias, Kiawe Smoked Bbq Dry Roasted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad Topping


