Is Mauna Loa Macadamias Nuts, Dry Roasted with Sea Salt, 4.5-Ounce Container (1 Count) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Macadamia Nuts, Sea Salt

Check Mauna Loa Macadamias Nuts, Dry Roasted with Sea Salt, 4.5-Ounce Container (1 Count) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mauna Loa Macadamias Nuts, Dry Roasted with Sea Salt, 4.5-Ounce Container (1 Count) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyButteryRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad