Is Mauna Loa Milk Mountains Milk Chocolate Covered Macadamias, 30 Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla), Macadamia Nuts

Check Mauna Loa Milk Mountains Milk Chocolate Covered Macadamias, 30 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mauna Loa Milk Mountains Milk Chocolate Covered Macadamias, 30 Oz. is available at 3 retailers

TargetWalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing