Is Mauro & Gianni Asiago Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured milk, salt, enzymes.

Check Mauro & Gianni Asiago Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingMeal Prep