Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mauro & Gianni Mild and Milky Flavor Fresh Mozzarella Cheese, Mild and Milky Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRAFTED IN WISCONSIN FROM PASTEURIZED MILK, VINEGAR, ENZYMES, SALT.

Check Mauro & Gianni Mild and Milky Flavor Fresh Mozzarella Cheese, Mild and Milky against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
Mild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishingCooking
Peanut Free? Mauro & Gianni Mild and Milky Flavor Fresh Mozzarella Cheese, Mild and Milky | Spoonful