Is Mauro Provisions Craft Seasoning Barbeque Chip Dust Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Cane Sugar, Salt, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic and Onion, Rice Concentrate.

Check Mauro Provisions Craft Seasoning Barbeque Chip Dust against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SmokySweetSavoryGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing