Is Maurten Hydrogel Sports Fuel Gel 100 Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Glucose, Fructose, Calcium Carbonate, Gluconic Acid, Sodium Alginate.
Check Maurten Hydrogel Sports Fuel Gel 100 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maurten Hydrogel Sports Fuel Gel 100 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


