Is Maury Island Farm 2090959 11 oz Marionberry Jam, Case of 12 Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Marionberries, Sugar, Lemon Juice, Fruit Pectin
Check Maury Island Farm 2090959 11 oz Marionberry Jam, Case of 12 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maury Island Farm 2090959 11 oz Marionberry Jam, Case of 12 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maury Island Farm 2090959 11 oz Marionberry Jam, Case of 12 is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsWalmart
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


