Is Maury Island Limited Harvest Strawberry-Rhubarb Jam, 11 oz Jar in a BlackTie Box Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberries, Rhubarb, Sugar, Fruit Pectin,, Eggs, Milk, Peanuts, Soy, Sulfites, Tree Nuts, Wheat
Check Maury Island Limited Harvest Strawberry-Rhubarb Jam, 11 oz Jar in a BlackTie Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maury Island Limited Harvest Strawberry-Rhubarb Jam, 11 oz Jar in a BlackTie Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maury Island Limited Harvest Strawberry-Rhubarb Jam, 11 oz Jar in a BlackTie Box is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


