Is MAUXION, SALUT MILK CHOCOLATE WITH PEANUT, BUTTER FILLING, BUTTER FILLING Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE FAT (RAPE, PALM), PEANUT PASTE (PEANUTS, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUNFLOWER OIL, HYDROGENATED PALM FAT), WHEY POWDER, COCOA LIQUOR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK POWDER, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEATE, NATURAL PEANUT FLAVOR, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check MAUXION, SALUT MILK CHOCOLATE WITH PEANUT, BUTTER FILLING, BUTTER FILLING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAUXION, SALUT MILK CHOCOLATE WITH PEANUT, BUTTER FILLING, BUTTER FILLING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


