Is Maverick Ranch Beef Steak, Organic, Strip Loin Steak Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic grass fed beef strip loin steak
Check Maverick Ranch Beef Steak, Organic, Strip Loin Steak against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maverick Ranch Beef Steak, Organic, Strip Loin Steak in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


