Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mavuno Harvest Dark Chocolate Dipped Dried Organic Pineapple Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DRIED PINEAPPLE, ORGANIC 50% DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC COCOA LIQUOR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR).

Check Mavuno Harvest Dark Chocolate Dipped Dried Organic Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetChocolateyTart
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go