Is Mavuno Harvest Direct Trade Organic Dried Fruit Variety Pack, Mango, Pineapple, and Jackfruit, 3 Count Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dried Mango, Pineapple: Organic Dried Pineapple, Jackfruit: Organic Dried Jackfruit
Check Mavuno Harvest Direct Trade Organic Dried Fruit Variety Pack, Mango, Pineapple, and Jackfruit, 3 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mavuno Harvest Direct Trade Organic Dried Fruit Variety Pack, Mango, Pineapple, and Jackfruit, 3 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mavuno Harvest Direct Trade Organic Dried Fruit Variety Pack, Mango, Pineapple, and Jackfruit, 3 Count is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


