Is Mavuno Harvest Dried Fruit Tropical Mix Organic All Natural Mango Pineapple Banana Pouch - 2 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dried Banana, Mango And Pineapple, Organic Dried Banana, Mango And Pineapple

Check Mavuno Harvest Dried Fruit Tropical Mix Organic All Natural Mango Pineapple Banana Pouch - 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mavuno Harvest Dried Fruit Tropical Mix Organic All Natural Mango Pineapple Banana Pouch - 2 Oz is available at 4 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastGarnishingTopping