Is Mavuno Harvest Gluten - Free Dried Pineapple - Case Of 6 - 2 Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic dried pineapple

Check Mavuno Harvest Gluten - Free Dried Pineapple - Case Of 6 - 2 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mavuno Harvest Gluten - Free Dried Pineapple - Case Of 6 - 2 Oz. is available at 7 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketGluten Free MallAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping