Is (MAX 2) If You Care Unbleached Jumbo Baking Cups Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Siliconized Greaseproof Paper

Check (MAX 2) If You Care Unbleached Jumbo Baking Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(MAX 2) If You Care Unbleached Jumbo Baking Cups is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteAmazon

About this product

Unknown · Paper Cup

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCooking