Is (MAX 2) Kroger® Cook-in-Bag Cajun Style Applewood Smoked Bacon Crusted Pork Tenderloin Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pork Rubbed With: Spices, Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Brown Sugar (Sugar, Molasses), Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Topped With: Applewood Smoked Bacon Bits (Cured With: Water, Salt, Sugar, Smoke Flavorings, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite)
Check (MAX 2) Kroger® Cook-in-Bag Cajun Style Applewood Smoked Bacon Crusted Pork Tenderloin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (MAX 2) Kroger® Cook-in-Bag Cajun Style Applewood Smoked Bacon Crusted Pork Tenderloin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Pouch, Whole
Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlicky
Texture
CrispyJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchMeal PrepSandwich


