Is (MAX 2) Kroger® Cook-in-Bag Steakhouse Style Pork Tenderloin Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Tenderloin, Contains Up To 15% Solution of Water, Salt, Vinegar Powder, Sodium Phosphate, Rubbed With Salt, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion

Check (MAX 2) Kroger® Cook-in-Bag Steakhouse Style Pork Tenderloin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep