Is (MAX 2) Kroger® Kansas City Style BBQ St. Louis Style Pork Spareribs Cook-in-Bag Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Kansas City Style Bbq Seasoning (Sugar, Salt, Spices [Including Paprika], Onion & Garlic, Natural Hickory Smoked Flavor [Contains Maltodextrin])
Check (MAX 2) Kroger® Kansas City Style BBQ St. Louis Style Pork Spareribs Cook-in-Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (MAX 2) Kroger® Kansas City Style BBQ St. Louis Style Pork Spareribs Cook-in-Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
(MAX 2) Kroger® Kansas City Style BBQ St. Louis Style Pork Spareribs Cook-in-Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Pouch


