Is (MAX 2) Seventh Generation 100% Recycled Paper Extra Soft & Strong Bath Tissue Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Our bathroom tissue is made from 100% recycled paper, with a minimum of 50% post-consumer content. It is whitened without chemicals that contain chlorine.

Check (MAX 2) Seventh Generation 100% Recycled Paper Extra Soft & Strong Bath Tissue against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(MAX 2) Seventh Generation 100% Recycled Paper Extra Soft & Strong Bath Tissue is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BKroger

About this product

Unknown · Roll

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft