Is (MAX 3) Boiron Oscillococcinum for Flu-Like Symptoms Quick-Dissolving Pellets Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Anas Barbariae 200CK HPUS. Purpose: To reduce the duration and severity of flu-like symptoms., C, K, CK and X are homeopathic dilutions: see www.boironusa.com for details. Inactive Ingredients: Lactose, Sucrose.,
Check (MAX 3) Boiron Oscillococcinum for Flu-Like Symptoms Quick-Dissolving Pellets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (MAX 3) Boiron Oscillococcinum for Flu-Like Symptoms Quick-Dissolving Pellets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
(MAX 3) Boiron Oscillococcinum for Flu-Like Symptoms Quick-Dissolving Pellets is available at 9 retailers
H-E-BKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sCentral MarketWalgreens
About this product
Supplement · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


