Is MAX B12 1000MCG WITH FOLIC ACID - 30ML + 30ML FREE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Folic Acid

Check MAX B12 1000MCG WITH FOLIC ACID - 30ML + 30ML FREE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MAX B12 1000MCG WITH FOLIC ACID - 30ML + 30ML FREE is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go