Is MAX Boost By Maxwell House Medium Roast 1.75X Caffeine Coffee K Cup Pods, 12 ct - 4.76 oz Box Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check MAX Boost By Maxwell House Medium Roast 1.75X Caffeine Coffee K Cup Pods, 12 ct - 4.76 oz Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MAX Boost By Maxwell House Medium Roast 1.75X Caffeine Coffee K Cup Pods, 12 ct - 4.76 oz Box is available at 3 retailers

KrogerWalmartIGA

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go