Is Max Caffeine-Free Water Pills Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pamabrom - 50 (Diuretic), Inactive Calcium Sulfate Dihydrate, Croscarmellose Sodium, Dicalcium Phosphate, Fd&c Blue 1 Lake, Hypromellose, Magnesium Stearate, Mineral Oil, Polyethylene Glycol, Potassium Gluconate, Riboflavin, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Stearic Acid, Talc, Titanium Dioxide

Check Max Caffeine-Free Water Pills against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Max Caffeine-Free Water Pills is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go