Is Max Complex 7, Capsules Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin, Dicalcium Phosphate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Stearic Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Fd&c Red 3, Titanium Dioxide, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Blue 1
Check Max Complex 7, Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Max Complex 7, Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Max Complex 7, Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


