Is Max Factor Facefinity All Day Flawless, Liquid Foundation 3in1 055 Beige Soy Free?
Ingredients
aqua, cyclopentasiloxane, propylene glycol, talc, dimethicone, phenylbenzimidazole sulfonic acid, aluminum starch octenylsuccinate, sodium chloride, peg/ppg-18/18 dimethicone, pvp, benzyl alcohol, phenoxyethanol, sodium hydroxide, ethylene/methacrylate copolymer, trihydroxystearin, arachidyl behenate, silica, methicone, sodium benzoate, synthetic wax, polyglyceryl-4 isostearate, hexyl laurate, cetyl peg/ppg-10/1 dimethicone, isopropyl titanium triisostearate, ethylene brassylate, behenic acid, polyethylene ( /- ci 77891, ci 77492, ci 77491, ci 77499)
Check Max Factor Facefinity All Day Flawless, Liquid Foundation 3in1 055 Beige against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Max Factor Facefinity All Day Flawless, Liquid Foundation 3in1 055 Beige in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Max Factor Facefinity All Day Flawless, Liquid Foundation 3in1 055 Beige is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


