Is Max Factor Facefinity All Day Flawless, Liquid Foundation 3in1 055 Beige Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

aqua, cyclopentasiloxane, propylene glycol, talc, dimethicone, phenylbenzimidazole sulfonic acid, aluminum starch octenylsuccinate, sodium chloride, peg/ppg-18/18 dimethicone, pvp, benzyl alcohol, phenoxyethanol, sodium hydroxide, ethylene/methacrylate copolymer, trihydroxystearin, arachidyl behenate, silica, methicone, sodium benzoate, synthetic wax, polyglyceryl-4 isostearate, hexyl laurate, cetyl peg/ppg-10/1 dimethicone, isopropyl titanium triisostearate, ethylene brassylate, behenic acid, polyethylene ( /- ci 77891, ci 77492, ci 77491, ci 77499)

Check Max Factor Facefinity All Day Flawless, Liquid Foundation 3in1 055 Beige against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Max Factor Facefinity All Day Flawless, Liquid Foundation 3in1 055 Beige is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Texture
CreamySilky