Is Max Factor Facefinity All Day Flawless Liquid Foundation 3in1 075 Golden Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- ci 77491
- ci 77492
- cetyl peg/ppg-10/1 dimethicone
- synthetic wax
- +2 more
ci 77491
Dietitian noteSorbitan monostearate (e491) is an emulsifier that can come from either animal or plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
aqua, cyclopentasiloxane, propylene glycol, talc, dimethicone, phenylbenzimidazole sulfonic acid, aluminum starch octenylsuccinate, sodium chloride, peg/ppg-18/18 dimethicone, pvp, benzyl alcohol, phenoxyethanol, sodium hydroxide, ethylene/methacrylate copolymer, trihydroxystearin, arachidyl behenate, silica, methicone, sodium benzoate, synthetic wax, polyglyceryl-4 isostearate, hexyl laurate, cetyl peg/ppg-10/1 dimethicone, isopropyl titanium triisostearate, ethylene brassylate, behenic acid, polyethylene ( /- ci 77891, ci 77492, ci 77491, ci 77499)
Check Max Factor Facefinity All Day Flawless Liquid Foundation 3in1 075 Golden against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Max Factor Facefinity All Day Flawless Liquid Foundation 3in1 075 Golden in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Max Factor Facefinity All Day Flawless Liquid Foundation 3in1 075 Golden is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


