Is Max Factor False Lash Effect Waterproof Mascara Black 13.1ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
C11-12 Isoparaffin, Polyethylene, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Cera Carnauba, Trihydroxystearin, Propylene Carbonate, Tall Oil Glycerides, Pentaerythrityl Hydrogenated Rosinate, Phenoxyethanol, Propylparaben, Tocopheryl Acetate, Panthenol, [+/- CI 77499, CI 77491, CI 77492]
Check Max Factor False Lash Effect Waterproof Mascara Black 13.1ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Max Factor False Lash Effect Waterproof Mascara Black 13.1ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Max Factor False Lash Effect Waterproof Mascara Black 13.1ml is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth


