Is Max Mallow Classic Vanilla Marshmallows Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-gmo Xylitol, Non-gmo Prebiotic Inulin Powder (chicory And/or Artichoke), Non-gmo Erythritol, Grass-fed Gelatin (bovine), Grass-fed Hydrolyzed Collagen Peptides (bovine), Mct Oil (medium Chain Triglyceride), Natural Vanilla Flavor Contains Coconut.
Check Max Mallow Classic Vanilla Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Max Mallow Classic Vanilla Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingGarnishing


