Is Max Mallow Max Taste Zero Guilt Cinnamon Toast Marshmallows Fueled With Collagne and MCT Oil Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- bovine
- grass-fed gelatin
- natural cinnamon flavor
- grass-fed hydrolyzed collagen peptides
bovine
Dietitian noteBovine is a term used to describe cattle.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Prebiotic Inulin Powder (chicory And/or Artichoke), Monkfruit Sweetener Blend (non-gmo Erythritol And Monk Fruit Extract), Grass-fed Gelatin (bovine), Grass-fed Hydrolyzed Collagen Peptides (bovine), Mct Oil (medium Chain Triglyceride), Natural Cinnamon Flavor, Salt. Contains: Coconut Made In A Facility That Also Processes Milk.
Check Max Mallow Max Taste Zero Guilt Cinnamon Toast Marshmallows Fueled With Collagne and MCT Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Max Mallow Max Taste Zero Guilt Cinnamon Toast Marshmallows Fueled With Collagne and MCT Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Max Mallow Max Taste Zero Guilt Cinnamon Toast Marshmallows Fueled With Collagne and MCT Oil is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


