Is Max Protein Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CALCIUM CASEINATE, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, VITAMINS AND MINERALS, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, CELLULOSE

Check Max Protein against your own diets in the app.