Is Max Protien Shake Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, AND LESS THAN 2% OF COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, VITAMINS AND MINERALS* , HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, INULIN (FROM CHICORY), SALT, CELLULOSE GEL AND GUM, CALCIUM CASEINATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MONO - AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, SUCRALOSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM
Check Max Protien Shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Max Protien Shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


