Is Max Remedies Paracetamol Effervescent 500mg 24 Effervescent Tablets Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each tablet contains: Paracetamol 500mg, Also contains: Aspartame (E951) (a source of Phenylalanine), and 438mg of Sodium per tablet
Check Max Remedies Paracetamol Effervescent 500mg 24 Effervescent Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Max Remedies Paracetamol Effervescent 500mg 24 Effervescent Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Unknown · Piece


