Is MAX Spice Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes 57%, Vegetable Oil 32%, Seasoning 7.5%, Fried Chili 3.5% (Maltodextrin, Flavor Enhancer (Monosodium L-Glutamate, Disodium 5'-Ribonucleotides), Anticaking Agent (INS 551), Acidity Regulator (INS 330), Natural Color (INS 160c(1)), Antioxidant (INS 300), Packaging Gas (INS 941)), Artificial Flavor, No Preservatives
Check MAX Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAX Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

