Is MAX Spice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes 57%, Vegetable Oil 32%, Seasoning 7.5%, Fried Chili 3.5% (Maltodextrin, Flavor Enhancer (Monosodium L-Glutamate, Disodium 5'-Ribonucleotides), Anticaking Agent (INS 551), Acidity Regulator (INS 330), Natural Color (INS 160c(1)), Antioxidant (INS 300), Packaging Gas (INS 941)), Artificial Flavor, No Preservatives
Check MAX Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAX Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


