Is Max U Melt-Aways Milk Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
milk chocolate (78%) (sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, whole milk powder, nonfat milk powder, nonfat milk powder, emulsifier (soy lecithin), artificial flavouring (vanillin)), marshmallow (22%) (glucose-fructose syrup, sugar, water, gelatine, corn starch, artificial flavors (vanillin)). Milk chocolate contains 33% cocoa solids minimum and 17% milk solids minimum.
Check Max U Melt-Aways Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Max U Melt-Aways Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


