Is Maxi Babybel Limited Edition 200g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Lactic Ferments, Vegetarian Rennet

Check Maxi Babybel Limited Edition 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMildButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich