Is Maxi Health Kosher Maxi Cal™ Calcium Magnesium D3 -- 180 Capsules Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Cellulose, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Enzymax (R), Calcium Carbonate, Bromelain, Papain, Lipase, Amylase, Protease, Silica
Check Maxi Health Kosher Maxi Cal™ Calcium Magnesium D3 -- 180 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maxi Health Kosher Maxi Cal™ Calcium Magnesium D3 -- 180 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Maxi Health Kosher Maxi Cal™ Calcium Magnesium D3 -- 180 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Pill
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


