Is Maxi Health MEL-O-DROP™ Liquid Melatonin Drops -- 2 fl oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vegetable Glycerin, Deionized Water, Vanilla & Raspberry Natural Flavor
Check Maxi Health MEL-O-DROP™ Liquid Melatonin Drops -- 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maxi Health MEL-O-DROP™ Liquid Melatonin Drops -- 2 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Maxi Health MEL-O-DROP™ Liquid Melatonin Drops -- 2 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Liquid


