Is Maxi Pads - Regular Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pads: Totally Chlorine-Free Processed Wood Fluff Pulp (Absorbent Core), Polyethylene (Moisture Barrier Layer), Adhesives (Seams, Layers), Polypropylene (Liner), Peel-Away Stips: Silicone-Coated Paper (Elemental Chlorine Free).

Check Maxi Pads - Regular against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maxi Pads - Regular is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Unknown · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft