Is MAXIM, MOCHA GOLD MILD COFFEE MIX Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COFFEE [MAXIM MOCHA GOLD MILD (ROASTED BEAN: PERU 35%, COLUMBIA 20%)], SUGAR, NON-DAIRY CREAMER (CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL, CASEIN, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE).
Check MAXIM, MOCHA GOLD MILD COFFEE MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAXIM, MOCHA GOLD MILD COFFEE MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go


