Is Maximus Mango Passionfruit 1L Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Sucrose, Maltodextrin, Acidity Reg ulators (330, 331), Flavours, Potassium Citrate, M agnesium Sulphate, Sodium Chloride, Preservative ( 202), Calcium Lactate, Colour (110).

Check Maximus Mango Passionfruit 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maximus Mango Passionfruit 1L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go