Is Maximus Red Isotonic Sports Drink Red 1L Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Sucrose, Maltodextrin, Acidity Regulators (330, 331), Flavours, Potassium Citrate, Magnesium Sulphate, Sodium Chloride, Preservative (202), Calcium Lactate, Colour (129), Antioxidant (300).
Check Maximus Red Isotonic Sports Drink Red 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maximus Red Isotonic Sports Drink Red 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maximus Red Isotonic Sports Drink Red 1L is available at 2 retailers
CampbellsWoolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


