Is Maximuscle Chocolate & Peanut Natural Bar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Date Paste (35%), Peanuts (31%), Plant Proteins (Rice Protein, Soya Protein Isolate Crispies) (11%), Chicory Fibre, Grape Juice Concentrate, Rice Starch, Cacao Powder (5%), Sea Salt
Check Maximuscle Chocolate & Peanut Natural Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maximuscle Chocolate & Peanut Natural Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maximuscle Chocolate & Peanut Natural Bar is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


