Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Maximuscle Vanilla Ice Cream Protein Milk Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed milk (90%), milk proteins (5.4%), water, natural flavouring, stabilisers (cellulose, cellulose gum, carrageenan), sweetener (sucralose), colour (riboflavin). Per Serving: Energy 845KJ, 201Kcal, Fat 4.3g, of which saturates 2.6g, Carbohydrate 14.9g, of which sugars, 14.5g, Protein 25g, Salt 0.53g.�

Check Maximuscle Vanilla Ice Cream Protein Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maximuscle Vanilla Ice Cream Protein Milk is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Peanut Free? Maximuscle Vanilla Ice Cream Protein Milk | Spoonful