Is MAXPRESSO, MILD TASTE DRIED COFFEE WITH CREAMER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INSTANT COFFEE, SUGAR, NON-DAIRY CREAMER (CONTAINS SODIUM CASEINATE A MILK DERIVATIVE)

Check MAXPRESSO, MILD TASTE DRIED COFFEE WITH CREAMER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MAXPRESSO, MILD TASTE DRIED COFFEE WITH CREAMER is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking