Is Maxwell Chilli Jam 250g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Tomato, Vinegar, Chilli 2,5%, Canola Oil, Garlic, Spice

Check Maxwell Chilli Jam 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maxwell Chilli Jam 250g is available at 1 retailer

Harris Farms

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichDippingTopping